Faithfull FAI003 Prestige Gauging Trowel 180Mm (7In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTFG7 Prestige Forged CRV Gauging Trowel 180mm (7in)

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTFG7 Prestige Forged CRV Gauging Trowel 180mm (7in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIPTFG7 Prestige Forged CRV Gauging Trowel 180mm (7in)

In stock
£15.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Fai003 Prestige Gauging Trowel 180mm (7In) Faiptfg7

1-3 working days
£15.73
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPTFG7 Prestige Forged CRV Gauging Trowel 180mm (7in)

In stock
£16.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTFG7 Prestige Forged CRV Gauging Trowel 180mm (7in)

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Gauging Trowel 7"

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Prestige Gauging Trowel

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Faithfull FAI003 Prestige Gauging Trowel 180Mm (7In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Prestige Gauging Trowel has been designed for mixing and applying small amounts of mortar in confined areas. The rounded tip is ideal for applying mortar around roofing tiles. The blade is solid forged from one-piece of chrome vanadium steel which is taper ground for strength and flexibility. The ergonomic soft grip handle provides a superior grip and the high lift design allows sufficient knuckle clearance. The Prestige range is manufactured to the highest standards and is also covered by a 10 year guarantee. Specification: Blade Size: 180mm (7in)PTDFAIPTFG7
£11.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com