Faithfull FAI016 Prestige Brick Jointer 12 & 16Mm (1/2 & 5/8In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTJOINT12 Prestige Brick Jointer 12 x 16mm (1/2 x 5/8in)

In stock
£8.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTJOINT12 Prestige Brick Jointer 12 x 16mm (1/2 x 5/8in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.20
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Brick Mortar Jointer Tool Double End 1/2 5/8 Inch 16mm 12mm Faiptjoint

1-3 working days
£8.37
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPTJOINT12 Prestige Brick Jointer 12 x 16mm (1/2 x 5/8in)

In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Brick Jointer 1/2" x 5/8"

1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Prestige Brick Jointer

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPTJOINT12 Prestige Brick Jointer 12 x 16mm (1/2 x 5/8in)

In stock
£8.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTJOINT12 Prestige Brick Jointer 12 x 16mm (1/2 x 5/8in)

In stock
£9.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FAI016 Prestige Brick Jointer 12 & 16Mm (1/2 & 5/8In)
£5.00
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI016 Prestige Brick Jointer 12 & 16Mm (1/2 & 5/8In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Prestige Brick Jointer is made from one-piece of forged high-carbon steel that has been hardened tempered and polished. Gives a professional finish to mortar joints. Ideal for the tradesman. Comes with a 10 year guarantee.1 x Faithfull Prestige Brick Jointer 12 x 16mm (1/2 x 5/8in)PTDFAIPTJOINT12
£5.00
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com