Faithfull FAI1156SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 6 x 22.23

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.69
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Depressed Centre Stone Grinding Disc 115 X 6 X 22.23mm Fai1156Sdg

1-3 working days
£5.13
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAI1156SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 6 x 22.23

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1156SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 6 x 22.23

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1156SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 6 x 22.23

In stock
£6.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1156SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 6 x 22.23

In stock
£6.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1156SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 6 x 22.23

In stock
£10.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1156SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 6 x 22.23

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.57
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI1156SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 6 x 22.23

Cheapest offer

By presenting the disc to the workpiece at an angle of 45 degrees the most efficient results are achieved. Size. 115 mm x 6.0 mm x 22 mm. Model number: 5023969205076, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£4.69
amazon.co.uk