Faithfull FAI6803 680/3 H/Duty Scratch 3 Row

Faithfull FAI6803 680/3 Heavy-Duty Scratch Brush - 3 Row

Faithfull FAI6803 680/3 H/Duty Scratch 3 Row

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.34
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 680/3 Heavy-Duty Scratch Brush - 3 Row Fai6803

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAI6803 680/3 H/Duty Scratch 3 Row

Cheapest offer

680/3 Heavy-Duty Scratch Brush - 3 Row, Weight: 0.3968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£6.34
amazon.co.uk