Faithfull FAIAR540R Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red H/D 115...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.22

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red H/D 115mmx5m 40G

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115 mm x 5m 40g -

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
GBP 17.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR540R Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll 115mm x 5m 40g - Red Heavy Duty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.59
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115mm X 5M 40G Faiar540R

1-3 working days
£17.76
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115mm x 5m 40G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Red Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 40g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115mm x 10m 120G - Faithfull FAIAR540R, Manufactured using a robust E-Weight paper, these Faithfull Aluminium Oxide abrasive rolls are ideal for preparing surfaces before painting, and can be used on wood, metal or plastics. The rolls are ideally suited for tradesmen and regular users. Coarse grades are extremely efficient for the quick removal of old paint or tackling rough surfaces. Fine grades are used for achieving smooth finishes. The rolls are 115mm wide and can therefore be used on half sheet sanders when cut to the appropriate length.40 grit - extra coarse. 5 metre roll. Faithfull FAIAR540R Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red H/D 115mmx5m 40G
£16.22
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)