Faithfull FAIAWDP400 Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A4...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.40

Faithfull Wet and Dry Paper Sheets 230 x 280mm 400g Pack of 25

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Wet and Dry Paper Sheets 230 x 280mm

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 X 280mm A400 25 Faiawdp400

1-3 working days
£18.54
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A400 (25)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAWDP400 Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A400 (25) |

£21.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAWDP400 Wet and Dry Paper Sheets 25pk A400

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A400 (25) FAIAWDP400

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A400 (25)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A1000 (25) - Faithfull FAIAWDP400, Faithfull flexible latex impregnated waterproof backing paper coated with an aluminium oxide abrasive. Used wet or dry for sanding paint, primer and body filler. Coarser grades are ideal for removing major imperfections, finer grades are ideal for final painting. Super fine grades allow exceptionally fine finished to be achieved, especially when used wet. These sheets can be cut to any size, making them very versatile for use in assorted applications. C-weight paper on grades C60-C180.A-weight paper on grades A240-A1200.Pack quantity: 25Size 280 mm x 230 mmGrade: A400 Faithfull FAIAWDP400 Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A400 (25)
£15.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Paper Sheets A400 - Wet and Dry - Pack of 25
£20.26
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery