Faithfull Faibph24Fgn Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 680G (24Oz) Faibph24Fgn

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.57
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull - Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 680g (24oz)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer 680G (24Oz) - Durable Fibreglass Shaft

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBPH24FGN Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 680g (24oz) FAIBPH24FGN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer 24oz (680g) - High-Strength Fibreglass Shaft with Polished Steel Head & Ergonomic Non-Slip Grip for Metalworking, Engineering, General Repairs & DIY Projects

In stock
£15.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer 24oz (680g) - High-Strength Fibreglass Shaft with Polished Steel Head & Ergonomic Non-Slip Grip for Metalworking, Engineering, General Repairs & DIY Projects

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.43
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer 24oz (680g) - High-Strength Fibreglass Shaft with Polished Steel Head & Ergonomic Non-Slip Grip for Metalworking, Engineering, General Repairs & DIY Projects

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.43
Free Delivery
Faithfull Faibph24Fgn Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 680G (24Oz) Faibph24Fgn

Cheapest offer

1 x Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 680g (24oz)The Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft is a durable and versatile tool designed for both professional and DIY use. The high-strength fibreglass shaft provides excellent durability and shock absorption, while the polished steel head ensures efficient and precise striking.The ergonomic, non-slip grip offers comfort and control during use. It is lightweight yet powerful, making it an essential addition to any toolbox.
£14.57
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 680g 24oz Non Slip Grip FAIBPH24FGN
£16.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery