Faithfull FAIBRCOCO12H Soft Coco Broom 300mm (12in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49

Faithfull BRCOCO12H Coco Broom with 12-inch Head

In stock
£9.30
Delivery from £2.90

Faithfull 300mm Soft Coco Broom with 48" Handle

Branch Delivery
£10.24
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull BRCOCO12H Coco Broom with 12-inch Head

In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull BRCOCO12H Coco Broom with 12-inch Head

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull BRCOCO12H Coco Broom with 12-inch Head

In stock
£13.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft Coco Broom 300mm 12in FAIBRCOCO12H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull BRCOCO12H Coco Broom with 12-inch Head

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull BRCOCO12H Coco Broom with 12-inch Head

In stock
£15.89
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIBRCOCO12H Soft Coco Broom 300mm (12in)

Cheapest offer

Soft Coco Broom 300mm (12in) - Faithfull FAIBRCOCO12H, The Faithfull Soft Coco Broom is a by-product of coconut harvesting. Natural coco brushes are softer when compared to other natural brooms, but still provide good sweeping characteristics. This broom should only be used in dry conditions.1 x Faithfull Soft Coco Broom 300mm (12in) Faithfull FAIBRCOCO12H Soft Coco Broom 300mm (12in)
£7.49
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)