Faithfull FAIBRCOCO24H Soft Coco Broom with Stay 600mm (24in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.64

Faithfull Soft Coco Broom 24 Inch + Handle & Stay

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.60
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Soft Coco Broom With Stay 600mm 24In Faibrcoco24H

1-3 working days
£18.60
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 600mm Soft Coco Broom Handle & Stay

Branch Delivery
£21.48
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull Soft Coco Broom 24 Inch + Handle & Stay

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft Coco Broom 24 Inch + Handle & Stay

In stock
£24.08
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Soft Coco Broom with Stay 600mm (24in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft Coco Broom 24 Inch + Handle & Stay

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft Coco Broom 24 Inch + Handle & Stay

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIBRCOCO24H Soft Coco Broom with Stay 600mm (24in)

Cheapest offer

Soft Coco Broom 300mm (12in) - Faithfull FAIBRCOCO24H, The Faithfull Soft Coco Broom is a by-product of coconut harvesting. Natural coco brushes are softer when compared to other natural brooms, but still provide good sweeping characteristics. This broom should only be used in dry conditions.1 x Faithfull Soft Coco Broom with Stay 600mm (24in) Faithfull FAIBRCOCO24H Soft Coco Broom with Stay 600mm (24in)
£16.64
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull 600mm Soft Coco Broom Handle & Stay
£21.48
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00