Faithfull FAICAH20FSC FSC Hickory Claw Hammer 567g (20oz)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.48

Faithfull FSC Hickory Claw Hammer

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Fsc Hickory Claw Hammer 567G (20Oz) Faicah20Fsc

1-3 working days
£14.27
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FSC Hickory Claw Hammer 567g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Hickory Claw Hammer 567g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Hickory Claw Hammer 567g (20oz) FAICAH20FSC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Hickory Claw Hammer 567g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Hickory Claw Hammer 570g

£17.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Hickory Claw Hammer 454g (16oz) / 567g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.33
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICAH20FSC FSC Hickory Claw Hammer 567g (20oz)

Cheapest offer

FSC Hickory Claw Hammer 454g (16oz) - Faithfull FAICAH20FSC, Faithfull FSC Hickory Claw Hammer with a precision ground and hardened curved claw to withstand the most heavy nail pulling. Each hammer is individually tested for weight tolerance, steel ingredients, crack testing, measured hardness, manufacturing processes, heat treatment and overall dimensions. Fitted with a traditional hickory handle made with FSC® 100% Certified Wood from well-managed forests. Faithfull FAICAH20FSC FSC Hickory Claw Hammer 567g (20oz)
£11.48
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull 60812022 Fsc Hickory Claw Hammer Handle 350Mm (14In)
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Fsc Hickory Claw Hammer Handle 350mm (14In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£10.06
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00