Faithfull 567g / 20oz Fibreglass Shaft Soft Grip Handle claw hammer XMS21FGHAM20

Faithfull FAICH20FG Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567g (20oz)

Faithfull 567g / 20oz Fibreglass Shaft Soft Grip Handle claw hammer XMS21FGHAM20

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

FAITHFULL 20oz Soft-Grip Fibreglass Handle Tough Claw Nail Hammer FAICH20FG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICH20FG Claw Hammer Fibreglass Handle 567g (20oz)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.59
Free Delivery
Faithfull 567g / 20oz Fibreglass Shaft Soft Grip Handle claw hammer XMS21FGHAM20

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5023969212012 / Closed Length: Fibreglass / MPN: FAICH20FG / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1705105928 / ProductTitle: Faithfull Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 567g 20oz / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 23cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Faithfull / Handle Size: 15 cm / Type: Claw Hammer / EAN: 5023969212012 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 5023969212012 / Length: 33.9 / Item Height: Hammers / Model: FAICH20FG / Width: 31cm / Handle Material: Fibreglass
£12.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Claw Hammer FAICH20FG - Fibreglass-handled - 567 g (20 oz)
£11.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Claw Hammer with Fibreglass Handle 567g (20oz) - FAICH20FG
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery