Faithfull FAICHAL525C Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link 5 mm Link Dia. 25 m Reel. 160 kg Load Limit, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zinc Plated Chain 5Mm X 25M Reel - Max. Load 160Kg

3-5 working days
£43.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull A Link Zinc Plated Chain 5mm 25m

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull A Link Zinc Plated Chain

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull A-link Chain 5Mm - 25M Reel(c), Silver

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull FAICHAL525C Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link 5 mm Link Dia. 25 m Reel. 160 kg Load Limit, Silver

In stock
£55.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHAL525C Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link 5 mm Link Dia. 25 m Reel. 160 kg Load Limit, Silver

In stock
£55.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHAL525C Zinc Plated Chain 5mm x 25m Reel - Max Load 160kg

1-2 days
£58.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHAL525C Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link 5 mm Link Dia. 25 m Reel. 160 kg Load Limit, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull FAICHAL525C Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link 5 mm Link Dia. 25 m Reel. 160 kg Load Limit, Silver

Cheapest offer

These welded steel chains are made to UK and International standards (DIN5685 standard) The links are side welded for extra strength and quality tested The chains are bright zinc plated and ideal for general purpose applications such as securing loads Link Dia: 5 mm; Length: 25 m; Load Limit: 160 kg Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee, Weight: 23.03610175638 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£42.92
amazon.co.uk