Faithfull FAIDCD107 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 107 mm x 150 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD107 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 107 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£38.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIDCD107 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 107 mm x 150 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Dry Diamond Core Bit 107 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.88
GBP 52.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD107 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 107 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£52.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 107 X 150mm Faidcd107

1-3 working days
£52.88
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIDCD107 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 107 mm x 150 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD107 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 107 mm x 150 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIDCD107 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 107 mm x 150 mm

Cheapest offer

Material: metal V-groove segments assist in clearing debris when in use Dry diamond core bit 107 x 150 mm, Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£37.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.