Faithfull Ceramic Hybrid Sharpening Stone - XMS24SHARP

Faithfull FAIDWCER Diamond & Ceramic Sharpening Stone Kit - 360G & 1200G

Faithfull Ceramic Hybrid Sharpening Stone - XMS24SHARP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ceramic Hybrid Sharpening Stone - XMS24SHARP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDWCER Ceramic & Diamond 360G & 1200G Chisel Blade Sharpening Stone

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double-Sided Diamond & Ceramic Sharpening Stone Kit - 360G / 1200G Whetstone with Non-Slip Base & Oil Tray, Knife & Tool Sharpener for Chisels, Plane Irons & Blades - 190 x 65mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Faidwcer Ceramic Sharpening Stone 185mm X 60mm 300G / 1200G Xms24Sharp

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Ceramic Hybrid Sharpening Stone FAIDWCER XMS25SHARP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDWCER Ceramic Sharpening Stone 185mm x 60mm 300g / 1200g XMS24SHARP

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ceramic Hybrid Sharpening Whetsone Chisel Blade 360g Coarse 1200g Fine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.56
GBP 18.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double-Sided Diamond & Ceramic Sharpening Stone Kit - 360G / 1200G Whetstone with Non-Slip Base & Oil Tray, Knife & Tool Sharpener for Chisels, Plane Irons & Blades - 190 x 65mm

In stock
£18.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Ceramic Hybrid Sharpening Stone - XMS24SHARP

Cheapest offer

Brand: Faithfull / Tool Sub-Type: Knife Sharpening / Collectable/ Vintage: Collectable/ Vintage / Type: Sharpening Stone / EAN: 5023969010557 / GTIN: 5023969010557 / Height: 180mm / MPN: XMS24SHARP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20071652228 / ProductTitle: Faithfull Ceramic Hybrid Sharpening Stone XMS25SHARP / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 70mm
£13.99
ebay.co.uk