Faithfull FAIEXT12125Q Extension Bar 1/2in Drive 125mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.88

Faithfull Extension Bar 1/2in Drive, 125mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Extension Bar 1/2In Drive 125mm Faiext12125Q

1-3 working days
£11.35
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Extension Bar 1/2in Drive 125mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Extension Bar 1/2in Drive 125mm - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull Extension Bar 1/2in Drive 125mm - 2 Pack

£19.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Extension Bar 1/2in Drive 125mm - Multipack - Save On Postage

£25.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Extension Bar 1/2in Drive 125mm - 3 Pack

£29.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Extension Bar 1/2in Drive 125mm - Multipack - Save On Postage

£32.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIEXT12125Q Extension Bar 1/2in Drive 125mm

Cheapest offer

Extension Bar 1/2in Drive 125mm - Faithfull FAIEXT12125Q, The Faithfull 1/2in Extension Bar is manufactured from chrome-vanadium steel hardened and has been tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection and durability. Features a spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket retention. Faithfull FAIEXT12125Q Extension Bar 1/2in Drive 125mm
£7.88
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)