Faithfull FAIHHP36FSC Pick and Mattock Handle FSC Hickory 915mm (36in)

Faithfull FAIHHP36FSC Pick And Mattock Handle Fsc Hickory 915Mm (36In)

Faithfull FAIHHP36FSC Pick and Mattock Handle FSC Hickory 915mm (36in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.55

Faithfull Pick & Mattock Replacement Handle - FSC® Certified Hickory Wood with Wax Finish - 915mm (36in)

In stock
£36.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Hickory Pick and Mattock Replacement Handle 915mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pick & Mattock Replacement Handle - FSC® Certified Hickory Wood with Wax Finish - 915mm (36in)

In stock
£37.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pick & Mattock Replacement Handle - FSC® Certified Hickory Wood with Wax Finish - 915mm (36in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pick & Mattock Replacement Handle - FSC® Certified Hickory Wood with Wax Finish - 915mm (36in)

In stock
£38.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pick & Mattock Replacement Handle - FSC® Certified Hickory Wood with Wax Finish - 915mm (36in)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull 60812066 Pick and Mattock Handle FSC Hickory 915mm (36in) FAIHHP36FSC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pick And Mat Tock Handle Fsc Hickory 915mm (36In)

1-3 working days
£48.11
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIHHP36FSC Pick and Mattock Handle FSC Hickory 915mm (36in)

Cheapest offer

Pick-and-Mattock-Handle-FSC-Hickory-915mm-36in-Faithfull-FAIHHP36FSC-p-Faithfull-presents-the-FAIHHP36FSC-pick-and-mattock-handle-crafted-from-FSC-certified-hickory-measuring-915mm-36-inches-p-p-This-handle-is-designed-for-durability-and-strength-ideal-for-heavy-duty-gardening-and-landscaping-tasks-p-p-The-hickory-wood-offers-a-shock-absorbent-quality-reducing-user-fatigue-p-p-Typically-it-is-used-for-replacing-worn-out-handles-of-traditional-picks-and-mattocks-p-Faithfull
£33.55
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.