Faithfull FAIHOSE2WAY 2 Way Shut Off Valve 19mm (3/4in) to 2 x 12.5mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.27
Delivery from £5.99

Faithfull SB3030 2 Way Shut Off Valve 19Mm (3/4In) To 2 X 12.5Mm (1/2In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull 2 Way Shut Off Valve 26.5mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 2 Way Shut Off Valve

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHOSE2WAY 2 Way Shut Off Valve 19mm (3/4in) to 2 x 12.5mm

In stock
£19.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHOSE2WAY 2 Way Shut Off Valve 19mm (3/4in) to 2 x 12.5mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.40
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIHOSE2WAY 2 Way Shut Off Valve 19mm (3/4in) to 2 x 12.5mm

In stock
£19.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sb3030 2 Way Shut Off Valve 19mm (3/4In) To 2 X 12.5mm (1/2In) Faihose2Way

1-3 working days
£20.15
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHOSE2WAY 2 Way Shut Off Valve 19mm (3/4in) to 2 x 12.5mm

In stock
£20.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull FAIHOSE2WAY 2 Way Shut Off Valve 19mm (3/4in) to 2 x 12.5mm

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable Faithfull technology Lightweight construction at just 0.27 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 0.5952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithful
£13.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk