Faithfull FAIHS70SOFIT Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70 mm Fitted with Integral Arbor and Replaceable Pilot Drill,Yellow

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHS70SOFIT Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70 mm Fitted with Integral Arbor and Replaceable Pilot Drill,Yellow

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.10
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70mm One Piece Faihs70Sofit

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.10
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHS70SOFIT Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70 mm Fitted with Integral Arbor and Replaceable Pilot Drill,Yellow

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHS70SOFIT Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70 mm Fitted with Integral Arbor and Replaceable Pilot Drill,Yellow

In stock
£20.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHS70SOFIT Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70 mm Fitted with Integral Arbor and Replaceable Pilot Drill,Yellow

In stock
£21.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70mm One Piece FAIHS70SOFIT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70mm One Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
GBP 23.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHS70SOFIT Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70 mm Fitted with Integral Arbor and Replaceable Pilot Drill,Yellow

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIHS70SOFIT Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70 mm Fitted with Integral Arbor and Replaceable Pilot Drill,Yellow

Cheapest offer

Designed for cutting holes to fit the most popular sized 70 mm ‘Soffit’ vents For use in metal, wood and plastic High Speed Steel variable pitch holesaw Integral hexagon drive arbor, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£19.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIHS70SOFIT Soffit Cutter Holesaw 70 mm Fitted with Integral Arbor and Replaceable Pilot Drill,Yellow
£20.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery