Faithfull FAIHSAUQCSET / XMS25HOLESAW Quick Change Holesaw Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
GBP 15.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Quick Change Holesaw Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Faithfull HSAUQCSET Quick Change Holesaw Set x3 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.74
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Holesaw Arbor Set 20mm 25mm 51mm Universal Quick Release XMS25HOLESAW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHSAUQCSET Quick Change Arbor Holesaw Kit

3-5 working days
£29.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull Holesaw Arbor Set 20mm 25mm 51mm Universal Quick Release Xms25Holesaw

1-3 working days
£31.77
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Quick Change Arbor Holesaw Kit - Bi-Metal, 20-51mm

1-2 days
£33.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull Quick Change Arbor Holesaw Kit - Bi-Metal, 20-51mm in Orange Faithfull Orange

3-5 working days
£41.14
Faithfull FAIHSAUQCSET / XMS25HOLESAW Quick Change Holesaw Set

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Bi-Metal / Manufacturer Colour: Blue / MPN: FAIHSAUCSET / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15085900735 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Faithfull / Material Cut: Multi-Purpose / Type: Bi-Metal Holesaw / EAN: 5023969014845 / GTIN: 5023969014845 / Unit Type: Unit / Model: FAIHSAUCSET / Package Quantity: 1 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China
£15.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull FAIHSAUQCSET Quick Change Arbor Holesaw Kit
£29.02
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery