Faithfull FAIKLINOF Fsc Beech Lino Knife 75Mm (3In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Beech Lino Tool 75mm (3in) - Riveted Curved Blade, Wooden Handle

1-2 days
£17.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull Lino Knife 75mm (3in) - Curved Blade Knife with FSC® Beech Wood Handle & Stainless Steel Blade for Linoleum, Vinyl, Carpet & Precision Cutting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.31
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIKLINOF Fsc Beech Lino Knife 75Mm (3In)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull FSC Beech Lino Knife for cutting soft materials such as linoleum. The strong curved blade is riveted to a beech wood handle. FSC-certified wood is used in the manufacture of this product. Wood products with FSC certification undergo a rigorous set of environmental social and economic requirements in order to be considered sustainable and responsibly sourced.Specification:Blade Length: 75mm (3in)PTDFAIKLINOF
£9.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com