Faithfull FAILC200120 Lever Clamp (200mm 8in Capacity) and Spreader 120kg Clamping Force
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.35
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Heavy-Duty Lever Clamp Capacity 200Mm
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.26
Free Delivery
Faithfull Heavy-Duty Lever Clamp Capacity 200mm
1-2 days
£21.92
Free Delivery
Faithfull Heavy-Duty Lever Clamp Capacity 200mm Failc200120
1-3 working days
£22.02
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Heavy Duty Lever Clamp 200mm 60mm
1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Heavy Duty Lever Clamp
Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Lever Clamp 80 X 200Mm 120Kg Clamp, Multi
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95