Faithfull FAIPBT2 Tradesman Synthetic Paint Brush 50mm (2in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.32

Faithfull Synthetic Paint Brush

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 7500520 Tradesman Synthetic Paint Brush 50mm (2In) Faipbt2

1-3 working days
£8.11
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull - Tradesman Synthetic Paint Brush 50mm (2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.01
GBP 10.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tradesman Synthetic Paint Brush 50mm (2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tradesman Synthetic Paint Brush 13mm, 19mm, 25mm, 38, 50, 75, 100, Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tradesman Synthetic Paint Brush 50mm (2in) - Multipack - Save On Posta

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tradesman Synthetic Paint Brush 50mm (2in) - 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tradesman Synthetic Paint Brush 50mm (2in) - Multipack - Save On Posta

£23.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIPBT2 Tradesman Synthetic Paint Brush 50mm (2in)

Cheapest offer

Tradesman Synthetic Paint Brush 25mm (1in) - Faithfull FAIPBT2, Faithfull Tradesman synthetic filament brushes are manufactured using a 100% blend of solid round tapered filaments with a chiselled top for better performance and ease when cutting in. A natural wood beavertail handle provides perfect grip and balance, making the brushes comfortable to use. The squared stainless steel ferrule helps retain an accurate head shape. These brushes will provide a good performance and can be used with all paint types.Size: 50mm (2in). Faithfull FAIPBT2 Tradesman Synthetic Paint Brush 50mm (2in)
£4.32
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)