Faithfull FAIPDRAUG25 Drum Drain Auger 25ft

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPDRAUG25 Drum Drain Auger 25ft

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull 0125A Drum Auger 25Ft Faipdraug25

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.89
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Drum Drain Auger

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPDRAUG25 Drum Drain Auger 25ft

In stock
£24.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPDRAUG25 Drum Drain Auger 25ft

In stock
£25.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull PDRAUG25 Drum Auger 25ft Plumbing Tool Designed to Remove Blockages

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull Drum Auger 25ft

£25.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPDRAUG25 Drum Auger 25ft |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull FAIPDRAUG25 Drum Drain Auger 25ft

Cheapest offer

Easy to use drum auger that is designed to remove blockages from household pipes and drains 7.6m/25ft x 6mm/1/4in flexible spring steel shaft with a barrel end that can be rotated to clear away blockages Integral winding and pistol grip handle that help make the auger easy to use Once fully retracted the spring steel shaft can be locked in place using the locking thumb screw, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£22.89
amazon.co.uk