Faithfull FAIPP1000LS Long Series 10mm Pre-Pack HSS Jobber Drill

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.70
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack 1000mm Ol:184mm Wl:121mm Faipp1000Ls

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.70
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIPP1000LS Long Series 10mm Pre-Pack HSS Jobber Drill

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from M2 grade steel Fully ground to meet the requirements of DIN 388 Robust design which gives less breakage, Weight: 0.1984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£16.70
amazon.co.uk