Faithfull FAIPP900LS Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Pack9.00mm OL:17...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.42

Faithfull Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Bit 9mm 175mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Long Series 9mm Pre-Pack HSS Jobber Drill

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.21
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack 900mm 175mm Wl:155mm Faipp900Ls

1-3 working days
£14.21
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack 9.00Mm Ol:175Mm Wl:155Mm FAIPP90

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Pre Pack 9.00mm OL:175mm WL:155mm FAIPP9

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPP900LS Pre Pack HSS Jobber Drill (1) Long Series 9.00mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Pre Pack 9.00mm OL:175mm WL:155mm - Multi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Pre Pack 10.00mm OL:184mm WL:121mm - Faithfull FAIPP900LS, The Faithfull Professional Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Bits have a longer length for deeper drilling requirements. Designed to meet the requirement of the professional user, these drills are manufactured from M2 grade steel and are fully ground to meet the requirements of DIN 338 and feature a 135 degree non slip split point. Their robust design gives less breakage, easier hole start and improved penetration. Suitable for use in: Alloy Steels, Carbon Steels, Cast Iron, Hardened Alloy Steels, Stainless Steels.The Faithfull FAIPP900LS Pre Pack HSS Jobber Drills (1) Long Series 9.0mm have the following specifications:Diameter: 9.0mm Overall Length: 175mm Faithfull FAIPP900LS Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Pack9.00mm OL:175mm WL:155mm
£12.42
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)