Faithfull FAIRB214 Router Bit TC Two Flute 1/4in 18.2mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB214 Router Bit TC Two Flute 1/4in 18.2mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.96
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIRB214 Router Bit TC Two Flute 1/4in 18.2mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 18.2 X 21mm 1/4In Shank Fairb214

1-3 working days
£12.46
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull - Router Bit TCT Two Flute 18.2 x 21mm 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.63
GBP 12.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB214 Router Bit TC Two Flute 1/4in 18.2mm

In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB214 Tungsten Carbide Two Flute 18.2mm x 21mm 1/4in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB214 Router Bit TC Two Flute 1/4in 18.2mm

In stock
£13.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 18.2 x 21mm 1/4in Shank - Multipack - Save On

£13.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull FAIRB214 Router Bit TC Two Flute 1/4in 18.2mm

Cheapest offer

Every Faithfull router cutter tip is made from tungsten carbide, brazed onto a steel body Designed to cut a wide variety of timber and abrasive material such as MDF and plywood With careful handling and under normal conditions, they will outlast HSS grade cutters many times The manufacturing specification for Faithfull router bit cutters ensures that they are suitable for use by all professional trade and craft users as well as DIY enthusiasts All Faithfull router bits are balanced during manufacture to ensure vibration-free operation, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£11.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 18.2 x 21mm 1/4in Shank - 4 Pack
£14.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery