Faithfull FAIRB81 Router Bit TC 45 Degree Chamfer 1/4in, Red / Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.72
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIRB81 Router Bit TC 45 Degree Chamfer 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Router Bit Tct 45 Chamfer 1/4In Shank

1-3 working days
£12.69
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIRB81 Router Bit TC 45 Degree Chamfer 1/4in, Red / Silver

In stock
£13.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB81 Router Bit TC 45 Degree Chamfer 1/4in, Red / Silver

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT 45° Chamfer 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT 45° Chamfer 1/4in Shank - Multipack - Save On Postage

£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB81 Router Bit TC 45 Degree Chamfer 1/4in, Red / Silver

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit Tct 45 Chamfer 1/4In Shank FAIRB81

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull FAIRB81 Router Bit TC 45 Degree Chamfer 1/4in, Red / Silver

Cheapest offer

Every Faithfull router cutter tip is made from tungsten carbide, brazed onto a steel body Designed to cut a wide variety of timber and abrasive material such as MDF and plywood With careful handling and under normal conditions, they will outlast HSS grade cutters many times The manufacturing specification for Faithfull router bit cutters ensures that they are suitable for use by all professional trade and craft users as well as DIY enthusiasts All Faithfull router bits are balanced during manufacture to ensure vibration-free operation, Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£11.72
amazon.co.uk