Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw - 550 mm (22 Inch) - 8tpi

Faithfull Softgrip General Purpose Hardpoint Hand Saw 550mm (22") 8TPI FAISAWG22

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw - 550 mm (22 Inch) - 8tpi

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) 8 TPI FAISAWG22

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £9.99

Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in)...

Unknown
£13.20

Faithfull General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) 8 TPI

3-5 days
£14.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw - 550 mm (22 Inch) - 8tpi

In stock
£14.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw - 550 mm (22 Inch) - 8tpi

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull General Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm 22in 8 TPI FAISAWG22

£15.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) 8 TPI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw - 550 mm (22 Inch) - 8tpi

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull General-Purpose Handsaw features a 550mm long blade that is suitable for many woodworking and carpentry tasks The 1 mm thick spring steel blade has been correctly hardened and tempered for strength and to minimise whip and vibration Triple ground and hardened teeth offer fast cutting performance and excellent sawdust removal The ergonomic soft-grip handle is designed to be comfortable to use over long periods and incorporates 90° and 45° angles for easy marking of the workpiece Ideal for cutting hardwood, softwood, rough timber, board sheet and floorboards, Weight: 1.06483272546 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£12.99
amazon.co.uk