Faithfull FAISBS1130HM S1130Hm Metal Carbide Sabre Saw Blade 228Mm X 8 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Metal Cutting Carbide Sabre Saw Blade - 8 TPI Straight-Cut Blade, Compatible with Common S-Shank Reciprocating Saws for Cast Iron, Stainless Steel & High-Strength Alloys - 228mm (9 in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull S1130hm Metal Carbide Sabre Saw Blade 228mm X 8 Tpi in Red Faithfull Red

3-5 working days
£27.93

Faithfull Faisbs1130Hm Metal Carbide Sabre Saw Blade 228mm X 8 Tpi Faisbs1130Hm

1-3 working days
£28.71
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISBS1130HM S1130Hm Metal Carbide Sabre Saw Blade 228Mm X 8 Tpi

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Metal Sabre Saw Blades feature carbide metal technology for increased durability and stability. They are ideally suited for cutting tough metals with ease. These versatile straight-cut blades are compatible with all common S-shank reciprocating saws and are ideal for accurately cutting cast iron high-strength alloys and stainless steel up to 14mm.1 x Faithfull S1130HM Metal Carbide Sabre Saw Blade 228mm x 8 TPIPTDFAISBS1130HM
£18.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.