Faithfull FAISBS930HM S930Hm Metal Carbide Sabre Saw Blade 152Mm X 8 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull Metal Cutting Carbide Sabre Saw Blade - 8 TPI Compact Straight-Cut Blade, Compatible with S-Shank Reciprocating Saws for Cast Iron, Stainless Steel & High-Strength Alloys - 152mm (6 in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.08
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull S930hm Metal Carbide Sabre Saw Blade 152mm X 8 Tpi in Red Faithfull Red

3-5 working days
£20.94

Faithfull Faisbs930Hm Metal Carbide Sabre Saw Blade 152mm X 8 Tpi Faisbs930Hm

1-3 working days
£21.51
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISBS930HM S930Hm Metal Carbide Sabre Saw Blade 152Mm X 8 Tpi

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Metal Sabre Saw Blades feature carbide metal technology for increased durability and stability. They are ideally suited for cutting tough metals with ease. These versatile straight-cut blades are compatible with all common S-shank reciprocating saws and are ideal for accurately cutting cast iron high-strength alloys and stainless steel up to 14mm.1 x Faithfull S930HM Metal Carbide Sabre Saw Blade 152mm x 8 TPIPTDFAISBS930HM
£13.21
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com