Faithfull FAISDS18410 SDS Plus Drill Bit 18mm x 410mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.85

Faithfull SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 18mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS18410 SDS Plus Drill 18mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 18mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm FAISDS18410

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 18mm Ol: 410mm Wl: 350mm Faisds18410

1-3 working days
£26.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 18mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 18mm OL: 410mm WL: 350mm

£26.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDS18410 SDS Drill Bit 18mm x 350 WL x 410mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAISDS18410 SDS Plus Drill Bit 18mm x 410mm

Cheapest offer

LOCATION: GARAGE / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 18 mm / UPC: 5023969202105 / MPN: FAISDS18410 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1304292397 / Item Depth: 2cm / ProductTitle: Faithfull SDS Plus Drill 18mm OL 410mm WL 350mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Grey / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 5023969202105 / GTIN: 5023969202105 / Length: 350 mm / Item Height: Drill Bits - Masonry & SDS / Model: FAISDS18410 / Package Quantity: 1 / Width: 4cm / Application: Drilling / Item Weight: 0.4kg
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull SDS Drill 18MM X 350Wl X 410MM
£25.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery