Faithfull FAISDS8210B SDS Masonry Drill Bit 8 mm x 150 mm WL x 210 mm - Bulk Pack of 10, Silver
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.98
2.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISDS8210B SDS Masonry Drill Bit 8 mm x 150 mm WL x 210 mm - Bulk Pack of 10, Silver
In stock
£29.04
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 8mm Ol: 210mm Wl: 150mm Bulk 10 Faisds8210B
1-3 working days
£29.05
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 8mm OL: 210mm WL: 150mm Bulk 10
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 8mm OL: 210mm WL: 150mm Bulk 10
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISDS8210B SDS Masonry Drill Bit 8 mm x 150 mm WL x 210 mm - Bulk Pack of 10, Silver
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.35
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Plus Drill Bit 8mm OL: 210mm WL: 150mm Bulk 10
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISDS8210B SDS Plus Drill 8mm OL: 210mm WL: 150mm Bulk 10 |
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.75
Free Delivery
Faithfull - SDS Plus Drill 8mm OL: 210mm WL: 150mm Bulk 10
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.84
GBP 31.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page