Faithfull FAISH1055 Folding Sawhorse - Pair

Faithfull FAISH1055 Folding Saw Horse - Pair

Faithfull FAISH1055 Folding Sawhorse - Pair

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.08

Faithfull Folding Saw Horse Pair

Unknown
£71.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Folding Sawhorse Pair - High-Grade Steel Saw Horse Twin Pack with 1000kg Capacity, Anti-Slip Surface, Removable Brackets, Support Arms & Carry Handle for Workbench, Cutting, Sanding, Planing

In stock
£77.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Folding Sawhorse Pair - High-Grade Steel Saw Horse Twin Pack with 1000kg Capacity, Anti-Slip Surface, Removable Brackets, Support Arms & Carry Handle for Workbench, Cutting, Sanding, Planing

In stock
£78.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull Faish1055 Folding Sawhorse Pair Fast Open Trestles 1000Kg Capacity

1-3 working days
£78.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISH1055 Folding Sawhorse Pair Fast Open Trestles 1000kg Capacity

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull Folding Sawhorse Pair - High-Grade Steel Saw Horse Twin Pack with 1000kg Capacity, Anti-Slip Surface, Removable Brackets, Support Arms & Carry Handle for Workbench, Cutting, Sanding, Planing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull Folding Sawhorse Pair - High-Grade Steel Saw Horse Twin Pack with 1000kg Capacity, Anti-Slip Surface, Removable Brackets, Support Arms & Carry Handle for Workbench, Cutting, Sanding, Planing

In stock
£82.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Folding Sawhorse Pair - High-Grade Steel Saw Horse Twin Pack with 1000kg Capacity, Anti-Slip Surface, Removable Brackets, Support Arms & Carry Handle for Workbench, Cutting, Sanding, Planing

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAISH1055 Folding Sawhorse - Pair

Cheapest offer

Folding-Sawhorse-Pair-Faithfull-FAISH1055-p-Faithfull-FAISH1055-Folding-Sawhorse-is-a-sturdy-and-collapsible-tool-ideal-for-supporting-timber-or-sheet-materials-p-p-It-features-durable-steel-construction-and-non-slip-feet-for-stability-p-p-The-sawhorse-has-a-compact-design-making-it-easy-to-transport-and-store-p-p-It-is-commonly-used-in-woodworking-projects-and-construction-tasks-p-Faithfull-FAISH1055-Folding-Sawhorse-Pair
£69.08
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Folding Sawhorse - Pair FAISH1055
£78.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery