Faithfull Faithfull Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Plastic 405mm (16in)
Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull Faithfull Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Plastic 405mm (16in)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.22
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flexifit Trowel With Foam 16In
3-5 working days
£28.50
Free Delivery
Faithfull Faithfull Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Plastic 405mm (16in)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.49
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flexifit Trowel 16In C/W Foam, Multi
3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull Faithfull Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Plastic 405mm (16in)
In stock
£32.62
Free Delivery
Faithfull Faithfull Flexi Trowel Interchangeable Blade Plastic 405mm (16in)
2-3 days
£33.23
Free Delivery
Faithfull Faithfull Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Plastic 405mm (16in)
In stock
£33.58
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flexifit Foam Backed Plastic Plastering Trowel Blade 16"
1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 355mm (14in)
£31.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Plastic 355mm (14in)
£14.71
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plastering Trowel Flexifit - Interchangeable Plastic Blade 710mm (28in)
£37.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Plastering Trowel Flexifit Interchangeable Stainless Steel Blade 405mm (16in)
£36.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery