Faithfull FAITRUCKSC Folding Stair Climber Sack Truck, Rotating Wheel System for Moving Large Items Up/Down Steps, Load Capacity 150kg, Zinc-yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£92.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITRUCKSC Folding Stair Climber Sack Truck, Rotating Wheel System for Moving Large Items Up/Down Steps, Load Capacity 150kg, Zinc-yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stair Climber Sack Truck Barrow Trolley Faitrucksc

1-3 working days
£96.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stair Climber Sack Truck

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stair Climber Sack Truck Barrow Trolley FAITRUCKSC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stair Climber Sack Truck - Heavy Duty Hand Truck

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITRUCKSC Folding Stair Climber Sack Truck, Rotating Wheel System for Moving Large Items Up/Down Steps, Load Capacity 150kg, Zinc-yellow

In stock
£113.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAITRUCKSC Folding Stair Climber Sack Truck, Rotating Wheel System for Moving Large Items Up/Down Steps, Load Capacity 150kg, Zinc-yellow

Cheapest offer

Rotating wheel system to simplify moving loads up and down steps, capacity 150KG Telescopic frame folds down to save space, extends to a maximum height of 1.14m while moving loads Sturdy and pliable knuckle-guard handles Zinc-yellow coating to enhance visibility while working 5 Year Manufacturer Guarantee
£92.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk