Faithfull Faix23040 Tct Circular Saw Blade 230 X 30mm X 40T Pos Faiz23040

Faithfull FAIX23040 Tct Circular Saw Blade 230 X 30Mm X 40T Pos

Faithfull Faix23040 Tct Circular Saw Blade 230 X 30mm X 40T Pos Faiz23040

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.36
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIZ23040 230 x 30mm 40T TCT Circular Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ23040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 230 mm x 30 mm Bore x 40 Teeth

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 230 x 20 mm x 40T

10 Working Days
£38.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Circular Saw Blade TCT 230 x 30mm x 40T Fine Cross Cut - FAIX23040

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.82
GBP 39.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 230 x 30mm x 40T POS FAIZ23040

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull Fine Cross Cut TCT Circular Saw Blade 230mm 40T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIX23040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 230 x 30mm x 40T POS

Unknown
£48.00

Faithfull FAIX23040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 230 x 30mm x 40T POS FAIZ23040

£51.82
Free Delivery
Faithfull Faix23040 Tct Circular Saw Blade 230 X 30mm X 40T Pos Faiz23040

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade has the following specification: Application: Fine Cross Cut.Blade Diameter: 230mm.Bore: 30mm.Teeth: 40.Rake: POS.Faithfull Professional TCT Circular Saw Blade with 7mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped teeth to ensure a long working life and accuracy of cut. Each blade has laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up. Available in a variety of sizes with different tooth counts that allow the user to select the correct blade for the job in hand. All the blades in this range fit most popular makes of power machines.
£36.36
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)