Faithfull FAIZ15024C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 150mm x 10mm Bore x 24 Teeth

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.76
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Tct Cordless Trimsaw Blade 150 X 10mm X 24T Pos Faiz15024C

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.76
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIZ15024C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 150mm x 10mm Bore x 24 Teeth

In stock
£18.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Cordless Trim / Circular Saw Blade 150 x 10mm x 24T POS FAIZ15024C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Cordless Circular Trimsaw Blade

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull - TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 150 x 10mm x 24T POS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.65
GBP 19.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ15024C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 150mm x 10mm Bore x 24 Teeth

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ15024C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 150mm x 10mm Bore x 24 Teeth

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ15024C 150 x 10mm 24T POS TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAIZ15024C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 150mm x 10mm Bore x 24 Teeth

Cheapest offer

Specially designed for use with hand-held cordless saws, on all types of timber and man-made boards Laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up TCT Trim Saw Blade Diameter: 150mm Teeth: 24 Bore: 10mm All the blades in this range fit most popular makes of power machines, Weight: 0.28880556322 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£17.76
amazon.co.uk