Faithfull FAIZ15040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 150mm x 20mm Bore x 40 Teeth

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ15040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 150mm x 20mm Bore x 40 Teeth

In stock
£24.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Faiz1504 Tct Circular Saw Blade 150 X 20mm X 40T Pos Faiz15040

1-3 working days
£24.15
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIZ15040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 150mm x 20mm Bore x 40 Teeth

In stock
£26.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull - TCT Circular Saw Blade 150 x 20mm x 40T POS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.29
GBP 26.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 150 x 20 mm x 40T

10 Working Days
£27.59
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull FAIZ15040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 150mm x 20mm Bore x 40 Teeth

In stock
£27.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 150 x 20mm x 40T POS FAIZ15040

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ15040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 150mm x 20mm Bore x 40 Teeth

In stock
£28.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIZ15040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 150mm x 20mm Bore x 40 Teeth

Cheapest offer

A professional quality blade with 7mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped teeth to ensure a long working life and accuracy of cut. Laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up Specially manufactured for use with mitre saws and radial arm saws. All the blades in this range fit most popular makes of power machines Diameter: 150mm Teeth: 40 Bore: 20mm Bush: 16, 13 Rake: POS, Weight: 0.43431065614 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£23.32
amazon.co.uk