Faithfull FAIZ15224 TCT Circular Saw Blade 152 x 20mm x 24T POS

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.47

Faithfull - TCT Circular Saw Blade 152 x 20mm x 24T POS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.67
GBP 21.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 152 x 20mm x 24T POS FAIZ15224

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 152 x 20 mm x 24T

10 Working Days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull Tct Circ Saw Blade 152 X 20 X 24T

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tct Circ Saw Blade 152 X 20 X 24T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tct Circ Saw Blade 152 X 20 X 24T

In stock
£24.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tct Circ Saw Blade 152 X 20 X 24T

In stock
£24.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tct Circ Saw Blade 152 X 20 X 24T

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIZ15224 TCT Circular Saw Blade 152 x 20mm x 24T POS

Cheapest offer

TCT Circular Saw Blade 230 x 30mm x 40T POS - Faithfull FAIZ15224, Faithfull Professional TCT Circular Saw Blade with 7mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped teeth to ensure a long working life and accuracy of cut. Each blade has laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up. Available in a variety of sizes with different tooth counts that allow the user to select the correct blade for the job in hand. All the blades in this range fit most popular makes of power machines.This Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade has the following specification: Application: Fast Rip.Blade Diameter: 152mm.Bore: 20mm.Teeth: 24.Bush: 16 & 13mm.Rake: POS. Faithfull FAIZ15224 TCT Circular Saw Blade 152 x 20mm x 24T POS
£17.47
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)