Faithfull FAIZ1652420C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165mm x 20mm Bore x 24 Teeth

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.70
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Tct Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 X 20mm X 24T Pos Faiz1652420C

1-3 working days
£16.98
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull TCT Cordless Circular Trimsaw Blade

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 24Tooth POS FAIZ1652420C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull - TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 24T POS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.84
GBP 18.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 24T POS FAIZ1652420C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £9.99

Faithfull FAIZ1652420C 165 x 20mm 24T POS TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 24T POS FAIZ1652420C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ1652420C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 24T POS

Unknown
£24.00
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIZ1652420C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165mm x 20mm Bore x 24 Teeth

Cheapest offer

Specially designed for use with hand-held cordless saws, for fast cutting and fine finishing on all types of timber and man-made boards. Diameter: 165mm Teeth: 24 Bore: 20mm Bush: - Rake: POS Each blade has laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up. There is also a 173mm blade with no expansion slots for use in specialist ferrous metal cutting saws., Manufacturer: Faithful
£11.70
amazon.co.uk