Faithfull FAIZ1654020C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T POS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ1654020C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T POS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ1654020C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 40T x 20mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.59
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Tct Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 X 20mm X 40T Pos Faiz1654020C

1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull TCT Cordless Circular Trimsaw Blade

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T POS FAIZ1654020C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £9.99

Faithfull - TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T POS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.53
GBP 23.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Cordless Circular Trimsaw Blade 165mm 40T 20mm

£29.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T POS FAIZ1654020C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.38
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ1654020C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T POS

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Blade Diameter: 165mm / Item Diameter: 165 / UPC: 5023969005232 / MPN: FAIZ1654020C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5061544380 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Faithfull TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T POS FAIZ1654020C / Depth: 1cm / Colour: Silver / Material Cut: Multi-Purpose / Brand: Faithfull / Number of Teeth: 40 / Type: Circular Saw Blade / EAN: 5023969005232 / GTIN: 5023969005232 / Item Height: 20cm / Model: FAIZ1654020C / Width: 17cm / Item Weight: 0.216kg / Country of Origin: China
£17.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm 40T Circular Saw FAIZ1654020C
£25.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery