Faithfull FAIZ1802430 180 x 30mm 24T TCT Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Faiz1802430 Tct Circular Saw Blade 180 X 30mm X 24T Pos Faiz1802430

1-3 working days
£20.75
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Fast Rip TCT Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull TCT Fast Rip Circular Saw Blade 180mm x 30mm x 24Tooth POS FAIZ1802430

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Circular Saw Blade 180 x 20/30mm x 24T Fast Rip - FAIZ1802430

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.17
GBP 23.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ1802430 180 x 30mm 24T TCT Circular Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 x 30 mm x 24T

10 Working Days
£24.59
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 x 30mm x 24T POS FAIZ1802430

£24.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ1802430 180 x 30mm 24T TCT Circular Saw Blade

£24.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIZ1802430 180 x 30mm 24T TCT Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

No. Teeth: 24 / Bore Diameter (mm): 30 / Blade Diameter (mm): 180 / Type: Power Tool Accessories / Manufacturer Part Number: FAIZ1802430 / Rake Type: Positive
£18.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade FAIZ1802430 – 180 mm x 30 mm Bore, 24 Teeth
£20.75
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery