Faithfull FAIZ18040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 mm x 16 mm Bore x 40 Teeth

Faithfull FAIZ18040 Tct Circular Saw Blade 180 X 16Mm X 40T Pos

Faithfull FAIZ18040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 mm x 16 mm Bore x 40 Teeth

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ18040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 mm x 16 mm Bore x 40 Teeth

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull - TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 x 16mm x 40T POS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.32
GBP 28.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ18040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 mm x 16 mm Bore x 40 Teeth

In stock
£28.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ18040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 mm x 16 mm Bore x 40 Teeth

In stock
£29.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 x 16 x 40T

10 Working Days
£29.39
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 x 16mm x 40T POS FAIZ18040

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ18040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 mm x 16 mm Bore x 40 Teeth

In stock
£30.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ18040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 mm x 16 mm Bore x 40 Teeth

In stock
£31.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIZ18040 TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 mm x 16 mm Bore x 40 Teeth

Cheapest offer

A professional quality blade with 7 mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped teeth to ensure a long working life and accuracy of cut Laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up Diameter: 180 mm Teeth: 40 Bore: 16 mm Bush: - Rake: POS All the blades in this range fit most popular makes of power machines, Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£27.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk