Faithfull Faiz19024 Tct Circular Saw Blade 190 X 16mm X 24T Pos Faiz19024

Faithfull FAIZ19024 Tct Circular Saw Blade 190 X 16Mm X 24T Pos

Faithfull Faiz19024 Tct Circular Saw Blade 190 X 16mm X 24T Pos Faiz19024

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.39
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 190 x 16mm x 24T POS FAIZ19024

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 190 x 16 mm x 24T

10 Working Days
£26.39
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull Fast Rip TCT Circular Saw Blade 190mm 24T 16mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ19024 TCT Circular Saw Blade 190 x 16mm x 24T POS

Unknown
£31.20

Faithfull FAIZ19024 TCT Circular Saw Blade 190 x 16mm x 24T POS FAIZ19024

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Free Delivery
Faithfull Faiz19024 Tct Circular Saw Blade 190 X 16mm X 24T Pos Faiz19024

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade has the following specification: Application: Fast Rip.Blade Diameter: 190mm.Bore: 16mm.Teeth: 24.Rake: POS.Faithfull Professional TCT Circular Saw Blade with 7mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped teeth to ensure a long working life and accuracy of cut. Each blade has laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up. Available in a variety of sizes with different tooth counts that allow the user to select the correct blade for the job in hand. All the blades in this range fit most popular makes of power machines.
£22.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)