Faithfull Faiz21648Z Tct Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree 216 X 30mm X 48T Faiz21648Z

Faithfull FAIZ21648Z Tct Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree 216 X 30Mm X 48T

Faithfull Faiz21648Z Tct Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree 216 X 30mm X 48T Faiz21648Z

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.54
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIZ21648Z TCT Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree 216mm x 30mm Bore x 48 Teeth

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ21648Z 216 x 30mm 48T TCT Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree 216 x 30 mm x 48T

10 Working Days
£37.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull - TCT Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree 216 x 30mm x 48T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.96
GBP 38.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree 216 x 30mm x 48T FAIZ21648Z

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zero Degree TCT Circular Saw Blade 216mm 48T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ21648Z TCT Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree 216 x 30mm...

Unknown
£46.80

Faithfull FAIZ21648Z TCT Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree 216 x 30mm x 48T FAIZ216

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.84
Free Delivery
Faithfull Faiz21648Z Tct Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree 216 X 30mm X 48T Faiz21648Z

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade has the following specification: Blade Diameter: 216mm.Bore: 30mm.Teeth: 48.Rake: ZERO.Faithfull Professional TCT Circular Saw Blade with 7mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped teeth to ensure a long working life and accuracy of cut. Each blade has laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up. Specially manufactured for use with mitre saws and radial arm saws. For safety purposes, a zero degree blade must be used to avoid kickback when cutting timber by means of lowering the blade onto the workpiece.
£35.54
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)