Faithfull Faiz23530 Tct Circular Saw Blade 235 X 35mm X 30T Pos Faiz23530

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.91
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 235 x 35 mm x 30T

10 Working Days
£36.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Circular Saw Blade TCT 235 x 16/20/30/35mm x 30T General Purpose

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.50
GBP 37.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 235 x 35mm x 30T POS FAIZ23530

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull General Purpose TCT Circular Saw Blade 235mm 30T 35mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ23530 TCT Circular Saw Blade 235 x 35mm x 30T POS

Unknown
£46.80

Faithfull FAIZ23530 TCT Circular Saw Blade 235 x 35mm x 30T POS FAIZ23530

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.17
Free Delivery
Faithfull Faiz23530 Tct Circular Saw Blade 235 X 35mm X 30T Pos Faiz23530

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade has the following specification: Application: General Purpose.Blade Diameter: 235mm.Bore: 35mm.Teeth: 30.Bush: 30, 25 16mm.Rake: POS.Faithfull Professional TCT Circular Saw Blade with 7mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped teeth to ensure a long working life and accuracy of cut. Each blade has laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up. Available in a variety of sizes with different tooth counts that allow the user to select the correct blade for the job in hand. All the blades in this range fit most popular makes of power machines.
£34.91
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull FAIZ23530 TCT Circular Saw Blade 235mm x 35mm Bore x 30 Teeth
£34.91
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery