Faithfull FHT-9818 Mains Tester - Multi Function

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull MTMULTI Multi-Function Mainstester Screwdriver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FHT-9818 Mains Tester Screwdriver - Multi Function

Unknown
£7.93

Faithfull MTMULTI Multi-Function Mainstester Screwdriver

In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi Function Mainstester Screwdriver

1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Multi Function Mainstester Screwdriver

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIMTMULTI Mainstester Screwdriver - Multi Function

1-2 days
£8.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull Fht-9818 Mains Tester Screwdriver - Multi Function Faimtmulti

1-3 working days
£8.81
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull MTMULTI Multi-Function Mainstester Screwdriver

In stock
£9.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Faithfull FHT-9818 Mains Tester - Multi Function

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Multi-Tester is more than just a conventional voltage tester. The built-in battery powered sensor allows the multi-tester to perform a number of different functions without the need to dismantle a suspected faulty item or have any contact with live parts. The multi-tester is fully insulated and is supplied complete with full operating instructions and will perform the following tests: continuity bulbs fuses short circuits cable tracking mains sockets and microwave oven leakage. SAFETY NOTEAlways read and the instruction supplied with the multi-tester.Never use a multi-tester until you are fully conversant with its use and applications. Never work on live equipment and if in any doubt always contact a qualified electrician.Do not use as a screwdriverPTDFAIMTMULTI
£4.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com