Faithfull Finishing Trowel FAIPTFLEX11C - 275mm (11") Stainless Steel, Cork Handle
Faithfull FAIPTFLEX11C Flex Finishing Trowel, High-Grade Stainless Steel Plastering Hand Tool with Ergonomic Cork Handle - 275mm (11”)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.28
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIPTFLEX11C Flex Finishing Trowel, High-Grade Stainless Steel Plastering Hand Tool with Ergonomic Cork Handle - 275mm (11”)
In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flex Finishing Trowel With Cork Handle 275Mm (11In) PTFLEX11C
3-5 working days
£31.06
Free Delivery
Faithfull Cork Handle Flex Finishing Plastering Trowel 11" 5"
1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Cork Handle Flex Finishing Plastering Trowel
Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIPTFLEX11C Flex Finishing Trowel, High-Grade Stainless Steel Plastering Hand Tool with Ergonomic Cork Handle - 275mm (11”)
In stock
£35.24
Free Delivery
Faithfull Ptflex11C Flex Finishing Trowel With Cork Handle 275mm (11In)
1-3 working days
£35.24
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIPTFLEX11C Flex Finishing Trowel, High-Grade Stainless Steel Plastering Hand Tool with Ergonomic Cork Handle - 275mm (11”)
In stock
£35.78
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIPTFLEX11C Flex Finishing Trowel, High-Grade Stainless Steel Plastering Hand Tool with Ergonomic Cork Handle - 275mm (11”)
In stock
£36.18
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Faithfull FAIPTFLEX18C Flex Finishing Trowel, High-Grade Stainless Steel Plastering Hand Tool with Ergonomic Cork Handle - 450mm (18”)
£35.12
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 5203288830 Plastererfts Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Grip Handle 11 X 4.3/4In
£8.39
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plastering Trowel Flexifit Interchangeable Stainless Steel Blade 405mm (16in)
£36.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plasterers Trowel SGTP13SS - Stainless Steel Soft Grip 13 x 5 in
£14.69
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 355mm (14in)
£31.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery