Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord 76Cm (30In) Red 2 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord 760mm

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull TDBUNG30 76cm 30-inch Flat Bungee Cord -Red

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull TDBUNG30 76cm 30-inch Flat Bungee Cord -Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.49
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull TDBUNG30 76cm 30-inch Flat Bungee Cord -Red

In stock
£7.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord 76Cm 30In Red 2 Piece Faitdbung30

1-3 working days
£7.72
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull TDBUNG30 76cm 30-inch Flat Bungee Cord -Red

In stock
£7.93
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAITDBUNG30 Flat Bungee Cord 76cm (30in) Red 2 Piece

1-2 days
£7.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord TDBUNG24 610 mm (24 in) Green
£3.64
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bungee Cord TDBUNG18 46cm (18-inch) Flat - Blue
£6.81
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull TDBUNG24 61cm 24-inch Flat Bungee Cord - Green (Pack of 2)
£14.20
7.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAITDBUNG8 TDBUNG8 Flat Bungee Cord (Set of 8)
£15.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flat Bungee Flat Cord 46Cm (18In) Blue 2 Piece
£3.28
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord 76Cm (30In) Red 2 Piece

Cheapest offer

Faithfull bungee cords make tying items down or in bundles easy. They are ideal for use in the home workshop garage car trailer and caravan. They are up to 3 times stronger than standard bungee cords with super-strong steel hooks and a smooth nylon coating to prevent scratching.The bungee cords are made from heavy-duty polypropylene braid with high-grade rubber cord for maximum elasticity. Tested to EK5/AK8 11-01.1:2011.The Faithfull Flat Bungee Cords have the following specifications: Length: 76cm (30in).Colour: Red. Quantity: 2 Piece.PTDFAITDBUNG30
£4.01
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com