Faithfull Flex Drive Screwdriver 6.5Mm (1/4In) Magnetic

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flex Drive Screwdriver 6.5mm (1/4In) Magnetic Faisdflex

1-3 working days
£9.65
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Flexible Drive Screwdriver

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flexible Drive Screwdriver

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISDFLEX 1/4-inch Magnetic Flex Drive Screwdriver

In stock
£9.97
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAISDFLEX 1/4-inch Magnetic Flex Drive Screwdriver

In stock
£10.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDFLEX 1/4-inch Magnetic Flex Drive Screwdriver

In stock
£10.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDFLEX Flex Drive Screwdriver 6.5mm (1/4in) Magnetic

1-2 days
£10.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDFLEX 1/4-inch Magnetic Flex Drive Screwdriver

In stock
£10.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Flex Drive Screwdriver 6.5mm (1/4in) Magnetic
£12.56
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcf850N 18V Xr Brushless Ultra Compact Impact Drive + 12 Piece Long Bit Set
£141.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Faithfull Screwdriver Bit 61 Piece Set, Blue
£16.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull FAISPARAT6SR Flexi Head Ratchet Spanner Set 6 Piece Including Tool Rool
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flex Drive Screwdriver 6.5Mm (1/4In) Magnetic

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Flexi Screwdriver has a magnetic 6.5mm (1/4in) bit driver and can be used with all standard screwdriver bits. With a flexible shaft for access into tight places. The full size bi-material soft grip handles are designed to maximise user comfort and offer a firm non-slip grip.PTDFAISDFLEX
£5.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com